Funkelfaden Banner Frieden

Datenschutzerklärung:

Geltungsbereich

Diese Datenschutzerklärung klärt Nutzer über die Art, den Umfang und Zwecke der Erhebung und Verwendung personenbezogener Daten durch den verantwortlichen Anbieter Julia Schmidt Naumannstaße 26 10829 Berlin auf dieser Website (im folgenden “Angebot”) auf.

Die rechtlichen Grundlagen des Datenschutzes finden sich im Bundesdatenschutzgesetz (BDSG) und dem Telemediengesetz (TMG).

Zugriffsdaten/ Server-Logfiles

Der Anbieter (beziehungsweise sein Webspace-Provider) erhebt Daten über jeden Zugriff auf das Angebot (so genannte Serverlogfiles). Zu den Zugriffsdaten gehören:

Name der abgerufenen Webseite, Datei, Datum und Uhrzeit des Abrufs, übertragene Datenmenge, Meldung über erfolgreichen Abruf, Browsertyp nebst Version, das Betriebssystem des Nutzers, Referrer URL (die zuvor besuchte Seite), IP-Adresse und der anfragende Provider.

Der Anbieter verwendet die Protokolldaten nur für statistische Auswertungen zum Zweck des Betriebs, der Sicherheit und der Optimierung des Angebotes. Der Anbieterbehält sich jedoch vor, die Protokolldaten nachträglich zu überprüfen, wenn aufgrund konkreter Anhaltspunkte der berechtigte Verdacht einer rechtswidrigen Nutzung besteht.

Kontaktaufnahme

Bei der Kontaktaufnahme mit dem Anbieter (zum Beispiel per Kontaktformular oder E-Mail) werden die Angaben des Nutzers zwecks Bearbeitung der Anfrage sowie für den Fall, dass Anschlussfragen entstehen, gespeichert.

Kommentare und Beiträge

Wenn Nutzer Kommentare im Blog oder sonstige Beiträge hinterlassen, werden ihre IP-Adressen gespeichert. Das erfolgt zur Sicherheit des Anbieters, falls jemand in Kommentaren und Beiträgen widerrechtliche Inhalte schreibt (Beleidigungen, verbotene politische Propaganda, etc.). In diesem Fall kann der Anbieter selbst für den Kommentar oder Beitrag belangt werden und ist daher an der Identität des Verfassers interessiert.

Kommentarabonnements

Die Nachfolgekommentare können durch Nutzer abonniert werden. Die Nutzer erhalten eine Bestätigungsemail, um zu überprüfen, ob sie der Inhaber der eingegebenen Emailadresse sind. Nutzer können laufende Kommentarabonnements jederzeit abbestellen. Die Bestätigungsemail wird Hinweise dazu enthalten.

Newsletter

Wenn Sie den auf der Webseite angebotenen Newsletter beziehen möchten, benötigen wir von Ihnen eine E-Mail-Adresse sowie Informationen, welche uns die Überprüfung gestatten, dass Sie der Inhaber der angegebenen E-Mail-Adresse und mit dem Empfang des Newsletters einverstanden sind.

Zur Gewährleistung einer einverständlichen Newsletter-Versendung nutzen wir das sogenannte Double-Opt-in-Verfahren. Im Zuge dessen lässt sich der potentielle Empfänger in einen Verteiler aufnehmen. Anschließend erhält der Nutzer durch eine Bestätigungs-E-Mail die Möglichkeit, die Anmeldung rechtssicher zu bestätigen. Nur wenn die Bestätigung erfolgt, wird die Adresse aktiv in den Verteiler aufgenommen.

Diese Daten verwenden wir ausschließlich für den Versand der angeforderten Informationen und Angebote.

Als Newsletter Software wird Newsletter2Go verwendet. Ihre Daten werden dabei an die Newsletter2Go GmbH übermittelt. Newsletter2Go ist es dabei untersagt, Ihre Daten zu verkaufen und für andere Zwecke, als für den Versand von Newslettern zu nutzen. Newsletter2Go ist ein deutscher, zertifizierter Anbieter, welcher nach den Anforderungen der Datenschutz-Grundverordnung und des Bundesdatenschutzgesetzes ausgewählt wurde.

Weitere Informationen finden Sie hier: https://www.newsletter2go.de/informationen-newsletter-empfaenger/

Die erteilte Einwilligung zur Speicherung der Daten, der E-Mail-Adresse sowie deren Nutzung zum Versand des Newsletters können Sie jederzeit widerrufen, etwa über den „Abmelden“-Link im Newsletter.

Die datenschutzrechtlichen Maßnahmen unterliegen stets technischen Erneuerungen aus diesem Grund bitten wir Sie, sich über unsere Datenschutzmaßnahmen in regelmäßigen Abständen durch Einsichtnahme in unsere Datenschutzerklärung zu informieren.

Einbindung von Diensten und Inhalten Dritter

Es kann vorkommen, dass innerhalb dieses Onlineangebotes Inhalte Dritter, wie zum Beispiel Videos von YouTube, Kartenmaterial von Google-Maps, RSS-Feeds oder Grafiken von anderen Webseiten eingebunden werden. Dies setzt immer voraus, dass die Anbieter dieser Inhalte (nachfolgend bezeichnet als „Dritt-Anbieter“) die IP-Adresse der Nutzer wahr nehmen. Denn ohne die IP-Adresse, könnten sie die Inhalte nicht an den Browser des jeweiligen Nutzers senden. Die IP-Adresse ist damit für die Darstellung dieser Inhalte erforderlich. Wir bemühen uns nur solche Inhalte zu verwenden, deren jeweilige Anbieter die IP-Adresse lediglich zur Auslieferung der Inhalte verwenden. Jedoch haben wir keinen Einfluss darauf, falls die Dritt-Anbieter die IP-Adresse z.B. für statistische Zwecke speichern. Soweit dies uns bekannt ist, klären wir die Nutzer darüber auf.

Cookies

Cookies sind kleine Dateien, die es ermöglichen, auf dem Zugriffsgerät der Nutzer (PC, Smartphone o.ä.) spezifische, auf das Gerät bezogene Informationen zu speichern. Sie dienen zum einem der Benutzerfreundlichkeit von Webseiten und damit den Nutzern (z.B. Speicherung von Logindaten). Zum anderen dienen sie, um die statistische Daten der Webseitennutzung zu erfassen und sie zwecks Verbesserung des Angebotes analysieren zu können. Die Nutzer können auf den Einsatz der Cookies Einfluss nehmen. Die meisten Browser verfügen eine Option mit der das Speichern von Cookies eingeschränkt oder komplett verhindert wird. Allerdings wird darauf hingewiesen, dass die Nutzung und insbesondere der Nutzungskomfort ohne Cookies eingeschränkt werden.

EZOIC

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

funkelfaden.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
VG_WortNecessary
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezutm_147605StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezutm_147605StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
google_analyticsStatistics
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADventori SAS
Quantcast
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Resono B.V.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Readpeak Oy
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BEINTOO SPA
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adomik
Octave IP Limited
Justpremium BV
INNITY
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Seenthis AB
ADSOCY
IPONWEB GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobsuccess
MEDIAMETRIE
Konodrac S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Near Intelligence
Keymantics
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Automattic Ads
Localsensor B.V.
crossvertise GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sportradar AG
NEORY GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Epom Ltd.
A Million Ads
Delta Projects AB
Bigabid Media ltd
PROXISTORE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
The Trade Desk
Timehop, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
FRVR Limited
Bucksense Inc
MyTraffic
Adverticum cPlc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adludio Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Novatiq limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
mainADV Srl
Oracle Advertising
AdColony, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
SMADEX, S.L.U.
YieldLift LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Apester Ltd
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Comcast International France SAS
On Device Research Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ARMIS SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kameleoon SAS
GeoProve Limited
NAG SA
Exactag GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Triapodi Ltd.
Adpone SL
Placense Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
agof studies
Opti Digital SAS
XChange by SFBX®
PML Innovative Media
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Ogury Ltd.
Nativery Srl
Captify Technologies Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Smart Traffik
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Strossle International AB
iProspect GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
eBay Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Platform161 B.V.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dynata LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Gamned
Nielsen International SA
ad6media
CAKE Software, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
1plusX AG
Notify
AdView
LiveIntent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Smile Wanted Group
Cookie Market LTD
Acxiom
Alphonso Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Amnet GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Semasio GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Opinary GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
AiCreo S.r.l.
M32 Connect Inc
Innovid LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Meson Mediation LLC
Bababam
Digital East GmbH
glomex GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adhese
Zoomd Ltd.
GfK SE
Media16 ltd
ADMAX
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
Evorra Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kargo Global Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Lupon Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
Viznet
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
HUAWEI Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
One Tech Group GmbH
Appush Technologies
Tangoo S.R.L.
Happydemics
adsquare GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ID Ward Ltd
Adloox SA
uppr GmbH
NEXD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Papirfly AS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kochava Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kayzen
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ADUX
Reignn Platform Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
adality GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Sonares GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
YOC AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Turk Telekom
DistroScale, Inc.
REMAILME
ViewPay
Adjust Digital A/S
Smaato, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pressboard Media Inc
Smart Analytics SL
video intelligence AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TripleLift, Inc.
Welect GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Objective Partners BV
Emerse Sverige AB
Criteo SA
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
Blingby LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SITU8ED SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Impactify SARL
Salestring ApS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audienzz AG
optimise-it GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
YouGov
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AdSpirit GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Permodo GmbH
Digital Squad
Samba TV, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Blue Media Services LTDA
admetrics GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Amazon Advertising
Crowdy News Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sayollo Media LTD
Attributy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Discover-Tech ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Yahoo EMEA Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
plista GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Truvid Inc.
152 Media LLC
RevX
BeOp
AAX LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Stream Eye OOD
Infolinks Media, LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Luna Media Group LLC
Doceree UK Limited
SpotX, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Publica LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Njuice AB
Mobfox US LLC
Prebid.org
Insticator, Inc.
Clipr
Adventure Media
Skimbit Ltd
Sublime
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Convo Ink
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Audience Network
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Ermes
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hyper LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Cuebiq
Pure Local Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
MobileFuse LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
iPROM
Jetpack Digital LLC
Weborama
GroupM UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
WebMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MNTN
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
MISSENA
Protected Media LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
Natexo Spain
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unruly Group LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Signal Digital Inc.
Knorex
DIGITEKA Technologies
Microsoft Advertising
Venatus Media Limited
Ensighten
Vidcrunch LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SoundCast
Webgains GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Blue Billywig Group BV
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mediakeys Platform
BRICKS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ETARGET SE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GeoEdge
Fyber
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sirdata Cookieless
LoopMe Limited
Jivox Corporation
Dentsu A/S
Samsung Ads
Eulerian Technologies
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
C WIRE AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Triple13 Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Cluep LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bidstack Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Playwire LLC
Pubfinity LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Effiliation / Effinity
RevJet
Jaduda GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Imonomy
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kwanko
BidBerry SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
Teads France SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Nexx360
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Claritas LLC
Adkernel LLC
Commanders Act
Online Solution
Good-Loop Ltd
Baidu USA
Kertil Iberia SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Underdog Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
BusinessClick
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Powerspace
Covatic Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adtriba GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
AntVoice
VUUKLE DMCC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Yieldmo, Inc.
StackAdapt
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Disqus
Tredia Solutions SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Media Square
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
33Across
Mindlytix SAS
Converge-Digital
Improve Digital
Clinch Labs LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Jampp LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tapjoy, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
zillian sa
Unicredit BankAustria AG
MiQ Digital Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Dianomi PLC
Parrable, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adssets AB
Ezoic Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IQM CORPORATION
TabMo SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bannernow, Inc.
Impact+
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hivestack Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adWMG
Dataseat Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Browsi
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Gemius SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Aniview LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
VECTAURY
HUMAN
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fido S.r.l
EXADS
Livewrapped AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Norstat AS
MPX GmbH
Habu
InMobi Pte Ltd
Duplo Media AS
Click Tech Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Teavaro
AdTheorent, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hubvisor
Rezonence Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Arkeero
JS Web Production
Kairos Fire
digidip GmbH
Sirdata
The Reach Group GmbH
DynAdmic
Pexi B.V.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permutive Limited
BILENDI SA
ADRENALEAD
Spoods GmbH
Unblockia SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Ask Locala
umlaut communication gmbh
Vidazoo Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adsolutions BV
Eskimi
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
adQuery
belboon GmbH
Blue
Experian Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hurra Communications GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Dailymotion SA
Adlane LTD
Adnami Aps
PIA Advertising GmbH
AuDigent
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Dable Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Upwave Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Traffective GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Adform A/S
Sonobi, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Zemanta Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Converto AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vibrant Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
travel audience GmbH
Realeyes OU
Blis Global Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sizmek by Amazon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Nubo LTD
Realytics
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LiveRamp
Ziff Davis LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adikteev
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Factor Eleven GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Playhill Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Madington
PubWise, LLLP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Taboola Europe Limited
GADSME
Viafoura Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fifty Technology Limited
MGID Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
INFOnline GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Wizaly
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BLIINK SAS
giosg.com Oy
dpa-infocom GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Golden Bees
ACTV8, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Zeta Global
Bidmatic Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Next Media SRL
TX Group AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Threedium
Celtra, Inc.
Verasity Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Vidoomy Media SL
OnAudience Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Comscore B.V.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Showheroes SE
NEURAL.ONE
Samba TV UK Limited
Between Exchange
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
OneFootball GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Sift Media, Inc
A.Mob
AdDefend GmbH
diva-e products
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
audio content & control GmbH
Google Advertising Products
AddApptr GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
zeotap GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Solution coupons
wetter.com GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
RTB House S.A.
Arrivalist Co.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Xandr, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bannerflow AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Jellyfish France
GP One GmbH
Cint AB
Gamesight Inc
Confiant Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Skoiy
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AWIN AG
OneTag Limited
Mars Media Group
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smartology Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Briesestraße 32
Berlin, Berlin 12053
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/funkelfaden.de/annualRequestSummary regarding funkelfaden.de



Email:
kontakt@funkelfaden.de

Consent Änderungen sind hier möglich:

Change Consent
 

Google Analytics

Dieses Angebot benutzt Google Analytics, einen Webanalysedienst der Google Inc. („Google“). Google Analytics verwendet sog. „Cookies“, Textdateien, die auf Computer der Nutzer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website durch sie ermöglichen. Die durch den Cookie erzeugten Informationen über Benutzung dieser Website durch die Nutzer werden in der Regel an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert.

Im Falle der Aktivierung der IP-Anonymisierung auf dieser Webseite, wird die IP-Adresse der Nutzer von Google jedoch innerhalb von Mitgliedstaaten der Europäischen Union oder in anderen Vertragsstaaten des Abkommens über den Europäischen Wirtschaftsraum zuvor gekürzt. Nur in Ausnahmefällen wird die volle IP-Adresse an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gekürzt. Die IP-Anonymisierung ist auf dieser Website aktiv. Im Auftrag des Betreibers dieser Website wird Google diese Informationen benutzen, um die Nutzung der Website durch die Nutzer auszuwerten, um Reports über die Websiteaktivitäten zusammenzustellen und um weitere mit der Websitenutzung und der Internetnutzung verbundene Dienstleistungen gegenüber dem Websitebetreiber zu erbringen.

Die im Rahmen von Google Analytics von Ihrem Browser übermittelte IP-Adresse wird nicht mit anderen Daten von Google zusammengeführt. Die Nutzer können die Speicherung der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser-Software verhindern; Dieses Angebot weist die Nutzer jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website vollumfänglich werden nutzen können. Die Nutzer können darüber hinaus die Erfassung der durch das Cookie erzeugten und auf ihre Nutzung der Website bezogenen Daten (inkl. Ihrer IP-Adresse) an Google sowie die Verarbeitung dieser Daten durch Google verhindern, indem sie das unter dem folgenden Link verfügbare Browser-Plugin herunterladen und installieren: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de.

Weitere Informationen zur Datennutzung zu Werbezwecken durch Google, Einstellungs- und Widerspruchsmöglichkeiten erfahren Sie auf den Webseiten von Google: https://www.google.com/intl/de/policies/privacy/partners/ („Datennutzung durch Google bei Ihrer Nutzung von Websites oder Apps unserer Partner“), http://www.google.com/policies/technologies/ads („Datennutzung zu Werbezwecken“), http://www.google.de/settings/ads („Informationen verwalten, die Google verwendet, um Ihnen Werbung einzublenden“) und http://www.google.com/ads/preferences/ („Bestimmen Sie, welche Werbung Google Ihnen zeigt“).

Alternativ zum Browser-Add-On oder innerhalb von Browsern auf mobilen Geräten, [google_analytics_optout]klicken sie bitte diesen Link[/google_analytics_optout], um die Erfassung durch Google Analytics innerhalb dieser Website zukünftig zu verhindern. Dabei wird ein Opt-Out-Cookie auf Ihrem Gerät abgelegt. Löschen Sie Ihre Cookies, müssen Sie diesen Link erneut klicken.

Google AdSense

Dieses Angebot benutzt Google AdSense, einen Dienst zum Einbinden von Werbeanzeigen der Google Inc. („Google“). Google AdSense verwendet sog. „Cookies“, Textdateien, die auf dem Computer der Nutzer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website ermöglicht. Google AdSense verwendet auch so genannte Web Beacons (unsichtbare Grafiken). Durch diese Web Beacons können Informationen wie der Besucherverkehr auf den Seiten dieses Angebots ausgewertet werden.

Die durch Cookies und Web Beacons erzeugten Informationen über die Benutzung dieser Website (einschließlich der IP-Adresse der Nutzer) und Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert. Diese Informationen können von Google an Vertragspartner von Google weiter gegeben werden. Google wird Ihre IP-Adresse jedoch nicht mit anderen von Ihnen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.

Die Nutzer können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; der Anbieter weist die Nutzer jedoch darauf hin, dass sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieses Angebotes voll umfänglich nutzen können. Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären die Nutzer sich mit der Bearbeitung der über sie erhobenen Daten durch Google in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.

Amazon-Partnerprogramm

Julia Schmidt ist Teilnehmer des Partnerprogramms von Amazon EU, das zur Bereitstellung eines Mediums für Websites konzipiert wurde, mittels dessen durch die Platzierung von Werbeanzeigen und Links zu [bitte fügen Sie hier den zutreffenden Namen der Website ein (Amazon.co.uk / Local.Amazon.co.uk / Amazon.de / de.BuyVIP.com / Amazon.fr / Amazon.it / it.BuyVIP.com / Amazon.es / es.BuyVIP.com )] Werbekostenerstattung verdient werden kann. Amazon setzt Cookies ein, um die Herkunft der Bestellungen nachvollziehen zu können. Unter anderem kann Amazon erkennen, dass Sie den Partnerlink auf dieser Website geklickt haben. Weitere Informationen zur Datennutzung durch Amazon erhalten Sie in der Datenschutzerklärung des Unternehmens: http://www.amazon.de/gp/help/customer/display.html/ref=footer_privacy?ie=UTF8&nodeId=3312401

Widerruf, Änderungen, Berichtigungen und Aktualisierungen

Der Nutzer hat das Recht, auf Antrag unentgeltlich Auskunft zu erhalten über die personenbezogenen Daten, die über ihn gespeichert wurden. Zusätzlich hat der Nutzer das Recht auf Berichtigung unrichtiger Daten, Sperrung und Löschung seiner personenbezogenen Daten, soweit dem keine gesetzliche Aufbewahrungspflicht entgegensteht.

Cookies und Meldungen zu Zugriffszahlen
Wir setzen „Session-Cookies“ der VG Wort, München, zur Messung von Zugriffen auf Texten ein, um die Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit zu erfassen. Session-Cookies sind kleine Informationseinheiten, die ein Anbieter im Arbeitsspeicher des Computers des Besuchers speichert. In einem Session-Cookie wird eine zufällig erzeugte eindeutige Identifikationsnummer abgelegt, eine sogenannte Session-ID. Außerdem enthält ein Cookie die Angabe über seine Herkunft und die Speicherfrist. Session-Cookies können keine anderen Daten speichern. Diese Messungen werden von der INFOnline GmbH nach dem Skalierbaren Zentralen Messverfahren (SZM) durchgeführt. Sie helfen dabei, die Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit einzelner Texte zur Vergütung von gesetzlichen Ansprüchen von Autoren und Verlagen zu ermitteln. Wir erfassen keine personenbezogenen Daten über Cookies.
Viele unserer Seiten sind mit JavaScript-Aufrufen versehen, über die wir die Zugriffe an die Verwertungsgesellschaft Wort (VG Wort) melden. Wir ermöglichen damit, dass unsere Autoren an den Ausschüttungen der VG Wort partizipieren, die die gesetzliche Vergütung für die Nutzungen urheberrechtlich geschützter Werke gem. § 53 UrhG sicherstellen.
Eine Nutzung unserer Angebote ist auch ohne Cookies möglich. Die meisten Browser sind so eingestellt, dass sie Cookies automatisch akzeptieren. Sie können das Speichern von Cookies jedoch deaktivieren oder Ihren Browser so einstellen, dass er Sie benachrichtigt, sobald Cookies gesendet werden.
Datenschutzerklärung zur Nutzung des Skalierbaren Zentralen Messverfahrens
Unsere Website und unser mobiles Webangebot nutzen das „Skalierbare Zentrale Messverfahren“ (SZM) der INFOnline GmbH (https://www.infonline.de) für die Ermittlung statistischer Kennwerte zur Ermittlung der Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit von Texten.
Dabei werden anonyme Messwerte erhoben. Die Zugriffszahlenmessung verwendet zur Wiedererkennung von Computersystemen alternativ ein Session-Cookie oder eine Signatur, die aus verschiedenen automatisch übertragenen Informationen Ihres Browsers erstellt wird. IP-Adressen werden nur in anonymisierter Form verarbeitet.
Das Verfahren wurde unter der Beachtung des Datenschutzes entwickelt. Einziges Ziel des Verfahrens ist es, die Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit einzelner Texte zu ermitteln.
Zu keinem Zeitpunkt werden einzelne Nutzer identifiziert. Ihre Identität bleibt immer geschützt. Sie erhalten über das System keine Werbung.

Vom Websiteinhaber angepasst – Erstellt mit Datenschutz-Generator.de von RA Dr. Thomas Schwenke

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.

Gratis Nähanleitungen und gratis Schnittmuster
Gratis Plotterdateien
Gratis Bastelanleitungen
Julia DIY Blog Funkelfaden Nähoutfit 2021

Folge Funkelfaden und verpasse keine Freebies mehr

NEU – Werde Mitglied und unterstütze Funkelfaden mit einem kleinen Beitrag HIER

Zeige deine Ergebnisse

#funkelfaden @funkelfaden in allen sozialen Netzwerken

Funkelfaden Facebook Gruppen

Tausche dich mit anderen aus:

Newsletter abonnieren und Infos zu Freebooks per Mail erhalten

Abonniere den Funkelfaden Newsletter und sei immer als erste über Freebooks zum Nähen und neue DIY-Tutorials informiert. Außerdem gibt es regelmäßig Freebies und spannende Gewinnspiele.

Tipp: Folge Funkelfaden außerdem hier bei Instagram und hier bei Facebook  für mehr gratis Näh- und Bastelanleitungen